FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
September 10th 2016 2215 E Jay Jay Rd, Titusville, Florida, 32796, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (11 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (13 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
2016 - (13 videos)
Misc Videos
13
All
13
Boys Junior Varsity 5K XC - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 11th 2016, 5:17pm
Girls Junior Varsity 5K XC- Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 11th 2016, 4:36pm
Girls Varsity 5K XC- Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 11th 2016, 3:40pm
Boys Varsity 5K XC- Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 11th 2016, 12:59pm
Coach Brown Oviedo HS - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 11th 2016, 2:39am
Ashley Klingenberg Girls Varsity Runner-up - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 10th 2016, 11:21pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Junior Varsity 5K XC- Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 11th 2016, 4:36pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Astronaut Invitational - Sep 10, 2016
Chain of Lakes Park
Womens 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mott, Sara
Spruce Creek
23:00.3
2
Samuels, Nicole
Spruce Creek
23:47.9
3
Bryan, Paige
Spruce Creek
24:13.8
4
Janders, Nicole
Satellite
24:36.1
5
Fletcher, Megan
Spruce Creek
24:51.3
6
Phillips, Ella
International Co
24:53.4
7
Benge, Rebecca
St Cloud
25:05.7
8
Roberts, Raylen
Spruce Creek
25:11.6
9
Feliciano, Nina
Lake Mary
25:13.8
10
Anello, Amelia
Holy Trinity Epi
25:19.9
11
Mavrofrides, Emma
Lake Mary
25:25.6
12
Ballard, Audrey
Satellite
25:28.7
13
Dean, Shawna
Vero Beach Senio
25:29.1
14
Freeman, Jessie
Lake Mary
25:39.4
15
Logue, Emma
Satellite
25:42.5
16
Hitzemann, Jana
Satellite
25:42.6
17
Berry, Jordan
South Fork
25:53.6
18
Kaiser, Gabriela
The First Academ
25:54.8
19
Kramer, Sarah
Lake Highland Pr
26:08.0
20
Cerce, Madison
Spruce Creek
26:10.4
21
Bahr, Sabrina
Dr Phillips
26:12.9
22
Ayup, Selena
Oviedo
26:15.7
23
Varnes, Charlotte
Holy Trinity Epi
26:16.2
24
Goetz, Katie
Satellite
26:19.3
25
Peppler, Remington
South Fork
26:32.1
26
Perkins, Gracie
Satellite
26:34.5
27
Brooks, Faith
Spruce Creek
26:37.1
28
Mclin, Isabel
Seabreeze
26:41.3
29
Chioli, Clarissa
The First Academ
26:42.4
30
Dvorak, Madison
Seabreeze
26:43.0
31
Hernandez, Cassidy
University (Orla
26:46.0
32
Olvey, Isabel
Vero Beach Senio
26:47.5
33
Morrow, Coral
Vero Beach Senio
26:53.7
34
Leduc, Rachelle
Lake Mary
26:59.1
35
Ramsey, Mcclay
The First Academ
27:00.2
36
Arnaldy, Sonoma
Dr Phillips
27:06.1
37
Schramm, Felicity
Mainland
27:12.1
38
Faris, Marisa
Lake Highland Pr
27:16.1
39
Guidroz, Suzi
Lake Mary
27:17.3
40
Bunn, Marina
Spruce Creek
27:19.5
41
Dempe, Samantha
Seabreeze
27:19.6
42
Padilla, Yazmin
St Cloud
27:20.6
43
Mchenry, Olivia
Holy Trinity Epi
27:22.8
44
Astremon, Jeanne
Vero Beach Senio
27:30.6
45
Llabona, Isabelle
University (Orla
27:33.3
46
Mossing, Isabel
Viera (Melbourne
27:41.5
47
McGuire, Ryan
Lake Mary
27:43.5
48
Stanley, Devin
Vero Beach Senio
27:44.4
49
Brown, Hannah
Vero Beach Senio
27:45.2
50
Dickinson, Amelia
The First Academ
27:48.7
51
Langley, Lauren
Jensen Beach
27:49.7
52
Shamlin, Sara
Satellite
27:54.4
53
Cawood, Jamie
Seabreeze
27:59.8
54
Kulczar, Samantha
Lyman
28:05.0
55
Gonzalez, Gabriela
Lake Mary
28:06.3
56
Garcilazo, Kimberly
Viera (Melbourne
28:07.5
57
Renschler, Kaitlyn
International Co
28:08.5
58
Altman, Gwen
South Fork
28:12.4
59
Giovati, Gabrielle
Lake Brantley
28:13.2
60
Rhodes, Megan
Lyman
28:19.7
61
Bernard, Ciara
Satellite
28:26.2
62
Gregory, Campbell
Viera (Melbourne
28:29.8
63
Park, Elizabeth
Lake Highland Pr
28:30.2
64
Wright, Kaile
Spruce Creek
28:31.4
65
Cotton, Taylor
Jensen Beach
28:32.8
66
Granholm, Kara
Melbourne
28:43.4
67
Mignella, Shauna
DeLand
28:45.1
68
Ramirez, Caitlin
Hagerty
28:48.3
69
Miller, Della
St Cloud
28:48.5
70
Galeao, Sofia
University (Orla
28:53.0
71
Halpin, Allison
Lake Highland Pr
28:56.7
72
Ronan, Osean
Hagerty
29:01.5
73
Bennett, Katie
International Co
29:07.2
74
Lopes, Gabriela
Spruce Creek
29:07.2
75
Vlasich, Lauren
South Fork
29:09.3
76
Mattos, Nicole
Lake Mary
29:09.7
77
Fichera, Emily
Spruce Creek
29:11.3
78
Fluman, Emerson
St Augustine
29:16.2
79
Metz, Anna
Viera (Melbourne
29:17.4
80
Long, Marietta
Lake Brantley
29:18.9
81
Gould, Jenna
Lake Mary
29:22.8
82
Ward, Taylor
Holy Trinity Epi
29:25.2
83
Pham, Stepheny
Dr Phillips
29:27.1
84
Derosby, Nina
DeLand
29:29.3
85
Clark, Leigh
Seabreeze
29:33.9
86
Juhl, Lauren
Pine Ridge
29:35.2
87
Burgener, Ella
South Fork
29:35.9
88
Delgado, Hannah
Pine Ridge
29:36.5
89
Mudra, Milana
Oviedo
29:38.6
90
Dugan, Sabrina
Melbourne
29:39.7
91
Morelock, Maddie
Satellite
29:39.7
92
Nielson, Elizabeth
East Ridge
29:40.4
93
Carter, Kali
Mainland
29:40.4
94
Chase, Ashley
The First Academ
29:46.9
95
Sanderlin, Lauren
Lake Mary
29:49.0
96
Oke, Abi
Pine Ridge
29:50.3
97
Torres, Alysha
Spruce Creek
29:51.2
98
McGee, Breanna
Lake Mary
29:53.7
99
Rucker, Hannah
St Cloud
29:55.9
100
Pinney, Kasey
Spruce Creek
29:56.1
101
DeJesus, Alyssa
St Cloud
29:58.5
102
Rosado, Ariana
University (Orla
30:00.5
103
Anderson, Serena
Pine Ridge
30:02.6
104
Dykhouse, Abigail
East Ridge
30:03.7
105
Sidonis, Gwendolyn
Jensen Beach
30:07.3
106
Falisi, Sofia
Oviedo
30:09.8
107
Narvaez, Rachel
Lake Brantley
30:13.9
108
Tollenchi, Kayslin
East Ridge
30:15.9
109
Wojtasiak, Amanda
Hagerty
30:17.4
110
Sappleton, Tasanee
Astronaut
30:21.4
111
Herrera, Elena
Jensen Beach
30:24.9
112
Graf, Sara
Mainland
30:32.8
113
Shoemaker, Kayla
City of Life Chr
30:35.4
114
Maturino, Lily
Spruce Creek
30:37.7
115
Van Horn, Aubri
Hagerty
30:41.0
116
Marchese, Brie
Spruce Creek
30:41.2
117
Quinn, Mackenzie
Jensen Beach
30:42.1
118
Tesdorpf, Sophia
St Augustine
30:42.1
119
Kaufman, Sydney
Dr Phillips
30:45.1
120
Long, Allison
Hagerty
30:45.5
121
Dykstra, Haley
East Ridge
30:46.9
122
Burgos, Vanessa
St Cloud
30:47.3
123
Perreault, Sydney
Lake Highland Pr
30:48.8
124
Tanner, Yolanda
Oviedo
30:49.9
125
Woolfolk, Caroline
St Augustine
30:50.6
126
Crespo, Adonai
Pine Ridge
30:52.4
127
Wynn, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
30:55.5
128
Petrone, Anne Mari
Spruce Creek
30:57.5
129
Feroce, Antonietta
Hagerty
31:04.9
130
Cox, Kristin
DeLand
31:07.1
131
Whitley, Aaryn
Spruce Creek
31:15.0
132
Gates, Holly
Lake Mary
31:20.2
133
Labastille, Morgan
Lake Mary
31:24.7
134
McLoughlin, Briann
Seabreeze
31:26.8
135
Rebman, Emma
Vero Beach Senio
31:30.3
136
Mierloi, Nicole
Spruce Creek
31:33.8
137
Harkema, Kaylee
City of Life Chr
31:38.5
138
Berrios, Meraliz
University (Orla
31:41.1
139
Nunn, Emilee
DeLand
31:42.4
140
Waddle, Alyssa
Space Coast
31:52.9
141
Bushnell, Mallory
St Augustine
31:56.8
142
Juliano, Abbey
Viera (Melbourne
32:06.7
143
Provenzano, Kiley
Spruce Creek
32:07.8
144
Swift, Ezaria
Lyman
32:08.7
145
Pak, Mackenzie
East Ridge
32:09.5
146
Hardy, Erica
The Master's Aca
32:12.9
147
Hennessy, Kathryn
DeLand
32:16.0
148
Slattery-Snavely, Kier
Space Coast
32:18.0
149
Van, Emily
Timber Creek
32:19.0
150
Kornilov, Alexia
South Fork
32:25.3
151
Cahue, Isabelle
University (Orla
32:28.1
152
Sonderskov, Nikki
Lyman
32:31.1
153
Mikovitch, Molly
DeLand
32:32.1
154
Kannan, Malavika
Sanford Seminole
32:35.2
155
San Martin, Nicole
Lake Brantley
32:39.9
156
Amon, Emily
Spruce Creek
32:44.0
157
Troia, Isabella
Viera (Melbourne
32:48.4
158
Jones, Jordan
Spruce Creek
32:48.5
159
Szubielski, Emily
Pine Ridge
32:50.4
160
Lewis, Nina
South Fork
32:51.1
161
Underwood, Payton
DeLand
32:51.4
162
Baltes, Sarah
South Fork
32:56.9
163
Correa, Jazmyn
Oviedo
32:58.0
164
Zickefoose, Skyler
Astronaut
33:01.5
165
Martinez, Jaricellis
Lake Brantley
33:05.6
166
Mahnken, Chloe
Lake Mary
33:06.1
167
Ferguson, Sarah
Spruce Creek
33:07.6
168
Smith, Emily
St Augustine
33:07.6
169
Velez, Alicia
DeLand
33:12.5
170
Trimble, Taryn
St Augustine
33:17.8
171
De Souza, Emily
Dr Phillips
33:20.1
172
Myers, Isabella
Vero Beach Senio
33:31.5
173
Stewart, Sierra
Space Coast
33:31.7
174
Blazina, Bailey
Lake Mary
33:37.1
175
Duren-Calo, Lourdes
Satellite
33:40.3
176
Wood, Hannah
Seabreeze
33:41.9
177
Sanderlin, Stacy
Lake Mary
33:48.4
178
Briej, Brianna
Pine Ridge
33:48.7
179
Combs, Isabelle
Satellite
33:51.9
180
Flores, Diana
Vero Beach Senio
33:52.0
181
Lebron, Tiara
Pine Ridge
33:52.1
182
Glass, Anita
St Cloud
33:53.3
183
Passot, Jamie
South Fork
33:55.4
184
Rivera, Laravictoria
University (Orla
33:56.0
185
Beams, Anna
South Fork
34:09.9
186
Affan, Ariel
DeLand
34:11.7
187
Griffis, Hope
Seabreeze
34:12.1
188
Lopez, Kira
Cocoa Beach
34:16.7
189
Little, Cortni
South Fork
34:17.0
190
Irizarry, Sofia
Viera (Melbourne
34:27.1
191
Zanegood, Ellie
Dr Phillips
34:30.9
192
Patel, Emily
Lake Mary
34:34.4
193
Mercado, Nathalia
Edgewater
34:41.5
194
Barella, Sabrina
Melbourne Centra
34:50.2
195
Dunkin, Amelia
Holy Trinity Epi
34:51.0
196
Camarena-Maldonado, Ko
Astronaut
34:53.6
197
Binford, Ashton
International Co
35:00.8
198
Alerte, Katie
St Edwards
35:05.4
199
Reavis, Samantha
Vero Beach Senio
35:07.3
200
Salem, Olivia
South Fork
35:09.2
201
Galarraga, Lina
Dr Phillips
35:11.2
202
Guimond, Kristen
Pine Ridge
35:12.5
203
Meikle, Makenzie
Dr Phillips
35:13.2
204
Burgoon, Natalie
St Edwards
35:14.8
205
Khrino, Angel
Mainland
35:17.9
206
Craig, Caroline
Satellite
35:20.4
207
Shu, Annie
St Augustine
35:24.1
208
Silvia, Marjorie
Melbourne
35:24.9
209
Callaghan, Jane
St Edwards
35:25.2
210
Hawkes, Shelby
Timber Creek
35:30.2
211
Hohn, Krysta
Timber Creek
35:33.7
212
McCullen, Madeline
Pine Ridge
35:35.7
213
Campbell, Kaira
University (Orla
35:37.0
214
Forbes, Abigail
The First Academ
35:38.5
215
Headen, Jashiya
Mainland
35:46.9
216
Derienzo, Julie
Seabreeze
36:09.5
217
Rodermond, Amanda
Seabreeze
36:15.3
218
Jones, Maddie
Melbourne Centra
36:15.9
219
Basso, Mackenzie
DeLand
36:18.5
220
Pineda, Emily
The Master's Aca
36:19.4
221
Martes, Angelica
DeLand
36:20.9
222
Reed, Sammi
Holy Trinity Epi
36:23.1
223
Noble, Natalie
The Master's Aca
36:33.4
224
Felix, Yariseli
Edgewater
36:41.4
225
Grimes, Mackenzie
The First Academ
36:45.9
226
Hill, Audrey
St Edwards
36:58.1
227
Cobas, Laura
South Fork
36:59.5
228
Griffith, Hannah
Melbourne
37:05.5
229
Barringer, Ashley
The Master's Aca
37:07.7
230
Zimmerman, Fiona
St Edwards
37:09.6
231
Plummer, Raeghan
Seabreeze
37:13.2
232
Hadden, Madelyn
East River
37:14.3
233
Breznik, Chloe
International Co
37:16.5
234
Gonzalez, Audrey
East Ridge
37:18.2
235
Rogers, Allison
DeLand
37:20.9
236
Willims, Makayla
Sanford Seminole
37:21.6
237
Mehta, Divya
Sanford Seminole
37:24.0
238
Tosi, Kristina
DeLand
37:36.0
239
Peterson, Shelby
Spruce Creek
37:48.6
240
Nowell, Hailey
Spruce Creek
37:52.3
241
Ezeta, Daniela
St Cloud
38:39.6
242
Hewitt, Hannah
Edgewater
38:47.0
243
Brand, Ella
Viera (Melbourne
38:48.6
244
Cooper, Catherine
East River
39:10.8
245
Priami, Portia
Viera (Melbourne
39:17.0
246
King, Brooke
DeLand
39:51.3
247
Hydes, Cassidy
South Fork
39:54.9
248
Cundiff, Alexis
Viera (Melbourne
40:20.8
249
Barbosa, Esmeralda
Pine Ridge
40:36.0
250
Wunderlich, Rachel
International Co
40:47.6
251
Ekhaguere, Carissa
Cocoa Beach
41:01.8
252
Walentin, Aislynn
South Fork
41:06.4
253
Warren, Janaiya
St Cloud
41:39.5
254
Ochoa, Essence
Lyman
41:48.1
255
Leidy, Tayler
Pine Ridge
41:51.0
256
Ferriera, Mariela
St Cloud
42:01.0
257
Deen, Allison
Pine Ridge
42:02.7
258
Cochran, Eileen
Pine Ridge
42:07.0
259
Sutton, Anna
Melbourne Centra
42:16.1
260
Salem, Madeline
South Fork
42:17.4
261
Wynn, Kayla
City of Life Chr
43:19.4
262
Locker, Morissa
Mainland
43:25.0
263
Adamus, Isabel
Sanford Seminole
43:35.3
264
Martes, Adrianna
DeLand
43:42.9
265
VanDoorn, Kayla
Seabreeze
43:58.8
266
Fallows, Vivian
Melbourne
45:37.8
267
Papineau, Kylie
DeLand
46:12.9
268
Joseph, Dora
Melbourne Centra
46:53.9
269
Lakeman, Tyanna
Eau Gallie
48:55.0
270
Strattan, Chloe
Viera (Melbourne
49:38.0
271
De Jesus Torres, Mariel
East River
50:15.0
272
Moreno, Hannah
City of Life Chr
50:59.0
273
Kushner, Kendall
Jensen Beach
51:15.0
274
Moreno, Lilly
City of Life Chr
53:40.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Beach MCC Girls Varsity Champion - Astronaut Cross Country
Ashley Klingenberg Girls Varsity Runner-up - Astronaut Cross Coun
Boys Junior Varsity 5K XC - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity 5K XC- Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - D
Girls Junior Varsity 5K XC- Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
Girls Varsity 5K XC- Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 -
Johnny Cacciatore Satellite HS Boys Varsity Champion - Astronaut
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys Junior Varsity 5K XC - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls Varsity 5K XC- Astronaut Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
,
Bellevue East Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Nebraska
,
Benson Magnet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
,
Berniklau Education Solutions Team Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
13
2
788
2015
1
2
1
27
2014
2
13
2
97
2013
2
10
2
8
2012
2
2
2011
1
11
1
86
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!