RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
you RUN the place
2000 S Mills Avenue, Orlando, Florida, 32806, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Preston Taylor
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (30)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (29)
2015 - East Coast Classic (37)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (33)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (10)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (19)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (15)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (2)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (17)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (2)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (2)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (9)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (10)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (17)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (7)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (25)
2012 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (2)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (1)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2012 - Metro East XC Championships (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2011 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2010 - Florida State Relays (1)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (3)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (8 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Sep 25th 2011, 8:03am
Comments
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 24, 2011
Mark Bostick Golf Course, 2800 SW 2nd Avenues, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Mens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
93
Clemente, Elliot
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:26.62
1
2
521
Arroyo, Andres
Colonial
15:37.81
2
3
415
O'Connor, Quincy
Celebration
15:53.40
3
4
835
Rojas, Aaron
Estero
15:58.18
4
5
364
Godwin, Chris
Buchholz
16:01.05
5
6
1604
Reynolds, Mac
Nease
16:04.59
6
7
429
DelMonte, Max
Chamberlain
16:11.41
7
8
104
Lopez, Avery
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:12.59
8
9
2303
Anguish, Billy
Winter Park
16:13.12
9
10
1553
Gates, Buddy
Naples
16:16.49
10
11
105
Magoulas, Michael
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:16.98
11
12
1369
Mutz, Mark
Lakeland Christi
16:28.18
13
1755
Westlake, Garrett
P.K. Yonge
16:31.91
12
14
1502
Garcia, Manny
Christopher Colu
16:32.19
13
15
119
Tejidor, Francisco
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:35.06
14
16
1788
Iglesias, Andrew
Pembroke Pines C
16:36.23
17
1392
Nichols, Travis
Land O Lakes
16:41.35
15
18
2093
McCarthy, Thomas
St Thomas Aquina
16:42.43
16
19
2316
Lindsey, John
Winter Park
16:44.13
17
20
103
Jude, Peter
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:45.80
18
21
1501
Fernandez, Danny
Christopher Colu
16:47.14
19
22
2199
Ramaswami, Emery
Vanguard
16:47.22
20
23
1204
Deceus, Jean
Immokalee
16:48.90
21
24
1155
Licari, Peter
Hagerty
16:49.29
22
25
2110
Magee, Matt
George Steinbren
16:49.91
23
26
541
Profitt, John
Colonial
16:50.63
24
27
534
licht, caleb
Colonial
16:51.72
25
28
1509
Linares, Danny
Christopher Colu
16:52.88
26
29
6
Gazari, Argishti
Anclote
16:53.23
27
30
1497
Castro, Kenny
Christopher Colu
16:54.90
28
31
1487
Adams, Connor
Miami (FL)
16:55.05
32
526
decker, cody
Colonial
16:55.96
29
33
121
Tomas, Fabian
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:56.09
30
34
487
Wenger, Tim
Citrus
16:57.58
35
1747
Brown, Jordan
P.K. Yonge
16:59.93
31
36
174
Majumdar, Sean
Berkeley Prep
17:00.16
32
37
1329
Papa, Nick
Lake Highland Pr
17:06.08
33
38
479
Foster, Jakin
Circle Christian
17:06.60
34
39
911
Romero, Edward
Flanagan
17:07.80
40
368
Hundersmark, Ryan
Buchholz
17:10.66
35
41
2221
SALIS, MATT
Vero Beach Senio
17:12.93
36
42
2077
Bauer, Nicholas
St Thomas Aquina
17:15.26
37
43
173
Main, Alex
Berkeley Prep
17:18.15
38
44
1773
Buschman, Luke
Palm Harbor Univ
17:18.36
45
826
Briner, Steven
Estero
17:21.09
39
46
2081
Cress, Kevin
St Thomas Aquina
17:22.68
40
47
2108
Lima, Tyler
George Steinbren
17:22.97
41
48
10
Sorrick, Christoph
Anclote
17:23.94
42
49
1512
Ortega, Pedro
Christopher Colu
17:25.58
43
50
532
hurd, anthony
Colonial
17:25.80
44
51
463
Schnulle, Ryan
Charlotte
17:29.83
45
52
1205
DelaCruz, Leonel
Immokalee
17:30.68
46
53
1559
Shearer, Lee
Naples
17:30.73
47
54
453
Cardenas, Dominic
Charlotte
17:31.32
48
55
1496
Cabrera, Patrick
Christopher Colu
17:31.60
49
56
1183
Henning, Matt
Harmony
17:35.20
50
57
1657
Ojeda, Mario
Northside Christ
17:36.10
51
58
275
Dillard, Brian
Boca Raton Commu
17:36.64
52
59
827
Cartagena, Jose
Estero
17:37.12
53
60
502
Selph, Justin
Cocoa Beach
17:37.72
54
61
1213
Lara, Cesar
Immokalee
17:37.75
55
62
1203
Cherilus, Frandy
Immokalee
17:39.12
56
63
1287
Endrulat, Jacob
Keswick Christia
17:40.58
57
64
2098
Montali, Stefano
St Thomas Aquina
17:40.86
58
65
2086
Grenet, Christian
St Thomas Aquina
17:41.35
59
66
91
Arbelo, Ulises
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:42.23
60
67
40
Jeske, Luke
Atlantic Communi
17:42.85
61
68
672
Chicas, Victor
Dunnellon
17:43.15
62
69
542
ramirez, raul
Colonial
17:44.17
63
70
434
montoya, sebastian
Chamberlain
17:44.29
64
71
1974
Cole, Matt
St Cloud
17:46.17
65
72
1979
Montalvo, Antonio
St Cloud
17:46.40
66
73
169
Dowdle, James
Berkeley Prep
17:46.68
67
74
878
Alter, Joseph
Flagler Palm Coa
17:47.48
68
75
2109
Lima, Zach
George Steinbren
17:49.77
69
76
1152
Gargiulo, Matt
Hagerty
17:50.84
70
77
1552
Fernandez, Jorge
Naples
17:51.00
71
78
1555
Kalvin, Garrison
Naples
17:53.90
72
79
898
Walbert, Bradley
Flagler Palm Coa
17:56.56
73
80
942
Giroux, Ciaran
Fleming Island
17:57.52
74
81
2112
West, Preston
George Steinbren
17:57.87
75
82
436
russo, sean
Chamberlain
17:57.95
76
83
2314
Hayes, Kyle
Winter Park
17:58.54
77
84
2111
West, Blake
George Steinbren
17:58.89
78
85
311
Helfrich, Burkhard
Boone
17:59.35
79
86
2223
Wade, Austin
Vero Beach Senio
18:00.05
80
87
2302
Andrade, Stephan
Winter Park
18:00.79
81
88
879
Carroll, Thomas
Flagler Palm Coa
18:01.00
82
89
1154
Larison, Zach
Hagerty
18:01.34
83
90
831
Hernandez, Alexand
Estero
18:01.49
84
91
839
Sommer, Adam
Estero
18:01.81
85
92
832
Ledesma, Ricky
Estero
18:02.86
86
93
459
Pollizzi, Andrew
Charlotte
18:03.07
87
94
1322
Bailey, Peyton
Lake Highland Pr
18:03.48
88
95
2218
Demons, Keith
Vero Beach Senio
18:03.84
89
96
746
Davis, James
Eastside
18:04.35
90
97
2277
Lucas, Travis
Wellington Commu
18:06.36
91
98
574
Gubitz, Al
Creekside
18:07.25
92
99
337
Merrill, Andrew
Bradford
18:09.02
93
100
1753
Janson, Joseph
P.K. Yonge
18:09.40
94
101
145
Fitzpatrick, Bosto
Belleview
18:09.71
95
102
1267
Chenault, Tyrin
Jones
18:10.49
96
103
755
QUINTANA, EMILIO
Eastside
18:11.62
97
104
581
Moore, Dustin
Creekside
18:12.67
98
105
2200
Rood, David
Vanguard
18:13.83
99
106
2311
Fattore, Brandon
Winter Park
18:14.28
100
107
586
Petow, Kevin
Creekside
18:15.05
101
108
897
Vicens, Jan Carlo
Flagler Palm Coa
18:15.96
102
109
77
Cox, Steven
Bartram Trail
18:17.29
103
110
2284
Redito, Luke
West Shore
18:18.00
111
828
Chavez, Julian
Estero
18:18.78
104
112
773
Irons, Mark
Edgewater
18:20.81
105
113
1513
Palmer, Brian
Christopher Colu
18:21.26
106
114
844
dannelly, phillip
First Coast Chri
18:23.14
115
277
Eldred, Bradley
Boca Raton Commu
18:23.54
107
116
18
Duncan, Brandon
Armwood
18:23.84
108
117
2085
Fuentes, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
18:24.06
109
118
2325
Townes, Andrew
Winter Park
18:24.19
110
119
1288
Quandt, Travor
Keswick Christia
18:24.52
111
120
477
Henry, Jeffrey
Circle Christian
18:25.19
112
121
486
Wainwright, Josh
Circle Christian
18:26.24
113
122
758
Thue-Bludworth, Ca
Eastside
18:26.41
114
123
632
Flint, Rufus
Doral Academy
18:27.29
115
124
1797
Boyer, Cody
Ridgeview
18:28.43
116
125
1364
Kirkman, Chad
Lakeland
18:29.36
117
126
433
Liotine, Danny
Chamberlain
18:29.57
118
127
944
Helms, Cody
Fleming Island
18:31.37
119
128
170
Hill, John
Berkeley Prep
18:31.97
120
129
362
Davis, Brady
Buchholz
18:32.07
121
130
1746
Bolsor, Derek
P.K. Yonge
18:32.47
122
131
1800
Ledbetter, Benjami
Ridgeview
18:32.56
123
132
1358
Kluge, Brandan
Lake Weir
18:33.39
133
885
Garrett, Ashton
Flagler Palm Coa
18:33.73
124
134
2305
Bogden, John
Winter Park
18:33.89
125
135
1400
Stahl, Tyler
Land O Lakes
18:34.70
126
136
2194
Ledzian, Patrick
Vanguard
18:35.24
127
137
499
Holst, Brandon
Cocoa Beach
18:36.00
128
138
913
Thamarasseril, Sha
Flanagan
18:37.39
139
501
Sayyeau, Cory
Cocoa Beach
18:37.66
129
140
1596
Insel, Blake
Nease
18:37.74
130
141
2106
Biles, Tanner
George Steinbren
18:37.85
131
142
1270
Hines, Jared
Jones
18:38.15
132
143
172
Longbottom, Greg
Berkeley Prep
18:38.24
133
144
1362
Hulzebos, Jonathan
Lakeland
18:39.28
134
145
2107
Cerreta, Chris
George Steinbren
18:39.86
135
146
2219
Kutner, Jordan
Vero Beach Senio
18:40.67
136
147
460
Quinn, Connor
Charlotte
18:40.80
137
148
2270
Heath, Tyler
Wellington Commu
18:40.80
138
149
2097
Montali, Lorenzo
St Thomas Aquina
18:40.83
139
150
660
Hall, Ethan
Dunedin
18:41.76
140
151
1198
Aguirre, Robert
Immokalee
18:42.85
141
152
1886
Porter, Ross
Shorecrest Prepa
18:43.13
142
153
778
Thrailkill, Joseph
Edgewater
18:47.70
143
154
882
Duffy, Kevin
Flagler Palm Coa
18:49.08
144
155
1125
David, Carl
Gulf Coast
18:50.25
145
156
1359
Soucey, Chandler
Lake Weir
18:50.50
157
1151
Enot, Josh
Hagerty
18:50.53
146
158
2155
Thomason, James
Trinity Catholic
18:50.61
147
159
1583
Abreu, Jeremy
Nease
18:51.18
148
160
585
Petow, Chris
Creekside
18:52.07
149
161
1723
Hoge, Ryan
Osceola
18:53.03
150
162
1654
Montenari, Mathew
Northside Christ
18:53.44
151
163
1721
Clarke, Adam
Osceola
18:53.55
152
164
1605
Roche, Tim
Nease
18:54.03
153
165
1722
Fry, Mitchell
Osceola
18:57.77
154
166
1326
Fournier, Michael
Lake Highland Pr
19:00.32
155
167
1331
Skidelsky, Tyler
Lake Highland Pr
19:00.86
156
168
2220
Pfautz, Cole
Vero Beach Senio
19:01.48
157
169
1133
Howell, Alec
Gulf Coast
19:01.62
158
170
383
Winter, David
Buchholz
19:01.99
159
171
2197
Morrison, Lee
Vanguard
19:03.00
160
172
1887
Scoby, Justin
Shorecrest Prepa
19:04.04
161
173
321
Slason, Chris
Boone
19:04.85
162
174
1802
Smith, Andrew
Ridgeview
19:05.08
163
175
437
Toriscelli, Shane
Chamberlain
19:06.21
164
176
1264
Aikens, Terrence
Jones
19:06.23
165
177
1725
Scarpinato, Scott
Osceola
19:06.66
166
178
176
Vasiloudes, Vasili
Berkeley Prep
19:06.68
167
179
1593
Griffey, Kyle
Nease
19:07.70
168
180
1066
Pacific, Jacob
Forest
19:08.23
169
181
1153
Gnan, Jamie
Hagerty
19:08.95
170
182
278
Heckman, Kyle
Boca Raton Commu
19:09.29
171
183
215
Kucera, Frankie
Bishop Moore
19:09.62
172
184
1720
Cape, Reggie
Osceola
19:10.54
173
185
645
Cunningham, AJ
Dr Phillips
19:10.84
174
186
750
KUMAR, RAVI
Eastside
19:10.91
175
187
535
lopez, jared
Colonial
19:11.41
176
188
1799
deCurnou, Garrett
Ridgeview
19:12.41
177
189
1200
Arcos, Ismael
Immokalee
19:12.45
178
190
1558
Sanders, Reid
Naples
19:13.02
179
191
305
Coscia, Anthony
Boone
19:13.69
180
192
418
Sanchez, Diego
Celebration
19:13.87
181
193
1724
Nimrick, Jeremy
Osceola
19:13.92
182
194
141
Delk, Landen
Belleview
19:14.12
183
195
476
Ault, Joseph
Circle Christian
19:14.67
184
196
1885
Peterson, Luke
Shorecrest Prepa
19:14.71
185
197
889
Mowey, Jared
Flagler Palm Coa
19:14.89
186
198
1557
Martinez, Matthew
Naples
19:16.18
187
199
636
Valois-Velez, Miqu
Doral Academy
19:16.28
188
200
1748
Dolan, David
P.K. Yonge
19:16.87
189
201
1703
Logeson, Zach
Oak Hall
19:17.20
202
958
Williams, Zach
Fleming Island
19:17.36
190
203
247
Biala, Aren
Bishop Snyder
19:18.01
191
204
1092
Miles, Greg
Freedom (Orlando
19:20.97
192
205
263
Santiago, Brian
Bishop Snyder
19:21.02
193
206
573
Gruber, Chase
Creekside
19:21.38
194
207
907
Acosta, Juan
Flanagan
19:21.75
208
1536
Cohn, Austin
Mt Dora
19:21.87
209
219
Muscardin, Chris
Bishop Moore
19:21.98
195
210
631
Dieguez, Frank
Doral Academy
19:23.01
196
211
375
Monteau, Andrew
Buchholz
19:23.90
197
212
634
Rao Shoy, Jean Pau
Doral Academy
19:23.96
198
213
2158
Waller, Ben
Trinity Catholic
19:24.00
199
214
1602
Rabalais, Ross
Nease
19:24.04
200
215
2145
Collier, Hunter
Titusville
19:24.66
216
457
Kuhn, Tyler
Charlotte
19:26.78
201
217
580
McClure, Connor
Creekside
19:27.08
202
218
435
Purvis, Cameron
Chamberlain
19:27.30
203
219
500
Jacovitz, Noah
Cocoa Beach
19:27.41
204
220
2188
Earnest, John
Vanguard
19:28.06
205
221
267
Wilamowski, Jonah
Bishop Snyder
19:29.69
206
222
1395
Oergel, Dillon
Land O Lakes
19:29.81
207
223
496
Galanopolis, Telly
Cocoa Beach
19:30.45
208
224
1658
Root, Todd
Northside Christ
19:32.26
209
225
1803
Williams, Michael
Ridgeview
19:32.26
210
226
144
Filippucci, Sean
Belleview
19:32.34
211
227
1211
Hernandez, Hector
Immokalee
19:32.42
212
228
635
Sotomayor, Xavier
Doral Academy
19:34.72
213
229
481
Fretwell, Michael
Circle Christian
19:35.63
214
230
650
Rojas, Anthony
Dr Phillips
19:36.10
215
231
2326
Ward, Andrew
Gainesville
19:36.87
216
232
1709
Perry, Austin
Oak Hall
19:37.34
233
381
Waldo, Chris
Buchholz
19:39.46
217
234
1123
Barlow, Clay
Gulf Coast
19:39.85
218
235
2217
Cole, Jaymes
Vero Beach Senio
19:40.64
219
236
946
Jones, Isaac
Fleming Island
19:40.75
220
237
279
Kessel, Jordan
Boca Raton Commu
19:40.97
221
238
931
Barbetti, Dylan
Fleming Island
19:42.46
222
239
1345
Martin, Alex
Lake Mary Prep
19:43.61
240
1226
Carine, Noah
International Co
19:43.89
223
241
324
Taylor, Preston
Boone
19:44.61
224
242
1597
Jarriel, Caleb
Nease
19:44.65
225
243
593
Tyer, Jacob
Creekside
19:45.06
226
244
744
Bowen, James
Eastside
19:46.26
227
245
1284
Bird, Matthew
Keswick Christia
19:47.75
228
246
1699
Beauchamp, Zackery
Oak Hall
19:47.84
247
262
Rawls, Avery
Bishop Snyder
19:47.98
229
248
428
Cardenas, Diego
Chamberlain
19:48.16
230
249
2274
Karni, Ben
Wellington Commu
19:48.48
231
250
497
Hall, Dylan
Cocoa Beach
19:50.36
232
251
253
Fisher, Kyle
Bishop Snyder
19:50.67
233
252
2207
Yap, Chandler
Vanguard
19:52.10
234
253
313
Laxton, Adam
Boone
19:52.18
235
254
1462
Malloy, Cody
Leesburg
19:52.91
236
255
1980
Morgan, Bailey
St Cloud
19:54.03
237
256
1419
Alford, Sam
Lecanto
19:54.75
238
257
1136
Lindsay, Jack
Gulf Coast
19:55.75
239
258
1391
MacDonald, Tyler
Land O Lakes
19:55.80
240
259
218
Mitchell, Trent
Bishop Moore
19:57.11
241
260
1122
Alzamora, Mike
Gulf Coast
19:58.87
242
261
1539
Repollo, Jordan
Mt Dora
19:59.91
262
659
Bock, Peyton
Dunedin
20:00.84
243
263
483
Lusk, Josh
Circle Christian
20:01.14
244
264
1726
Tsiguloff, Eric
Osceola
20:01.68
245
265
2144
Bray, Hunter
Titusville
20:01.74
266
225
Savage, Michael
Bishop Moore
20:02.89
246
267
647
jarolimek, todd
Dr Phillips
20:03.60
247
268
2224
Wingler, Aaron
Vero Beach Senio
20:04.17
248
269
945
Jackson, Matt
Fleming Island
20:04.82
249
270
1363
Johnson, Kyle
Lakeland
20:06.63
250
271
456
Gugino, Joseph
Charlotte
20:08.72
251
272
702
Braddy, Corry
East Ridge
20:09.69
252
273
304
Collins, Charles
Boone
20:09.78
253
274
300
Bohannan, Jordan
Boone
20:10.49
254
275
1551
Arnold, Morgan
Naples
20:11.48
255
276
36
Fay, William
Atlantic Communi
20:12.51
256
277
1866
Herring, William
Santa Fe
20:14.24
257
278
1231
Heidenescher, Zak
International Co
20:15.68
258
279
1139
Nay, Payson
Gulf Coast
20:16.03
259
280
1442
Spain, Colin
Lecanto
20:16.51
260
281
2275
Leonardi, Nick
Wellington Commu
20:16.80
261
282
336
Hales, Thomas
Bradford
20:16.93
262
283
1286
Endrulat, Derek
Keswick Christia
20:17.12
263
284
1954
Lavancher, Joshua
South Lake (Grov
20:17.55
264
285
1389
Barnabei, Steven
Land O Lakes
20:18.03
265
286
1475
Sammy, Nicholas
Meadowbrook Acad
20:18.20
266
287
1332
Webster, Sam
Lake Highland Pr
20:18.80
267
288
1182
Grieve, Alex
Harmony
20:19.05
268
289
1880
Bronstein, Chas
Shorecrest Prepa
20:19.40
269
290
633
Morejon, Alejandro
Doral Academy
20:19.68
270
291
335
Gillenwaters, John
Bradford
20:21.61
271
292
1156
Lynch, Charles
Hagerty
20:22.15
272
293
1055
Cobb, Cristian
Forest
20:22.71
273
294
909
Lugo, Nick
Flanagan
20:24.76
295
1324
Creamer, Carson
Lake Highland Pr
20:26.14
274
296
227
Sweeney, Freddie
Bishop Moore
20:26.78
275
297
2017
Britts, Troy
St Johns Country
20:28.59
276
298
1798
Crowder, Caleb
Ridgeview
20:32.33
277
299
712
Velez, Eric
East Ridge
20:32.51
278
300
1230
Greek, Seth
International Co
20:34.61
279
301
143
Durham, Tyler
Belleview
20:35.04
280
302
1221
Alderman, Bryan
International Co
20:35.04
281
303
1233
Kuhn, Joel
International Co
20:36.29
282
304
2269
DeFazio, Dominick
Wellington Commu
20:36.85
283
305
1160
Ancelmo, Augustine
Hardee County
20:37.53
284
306
1290
Shearer, Caleb
Keswick Christia
20:40.13
285
307
458
Modzelewski, Timot
Charlotte
20:42.08
286
308
663
Reedy, Kyle
Dunedin
20:42.60
287
309
159
Smallridge, Justin
Belleview
20:43.31
288
310
1225
Carine, Caleb
International Co
20:45.04
289
311
1187
Wilhelm, Taylor
Harmony
20:47.58
290
312
700
Berberena, Carlos
East Ridge
20:49.37
291
313
1185
Jacob, Gilbert
Harmony
20:50.20
292
314
1285
Brand, Nate
Keswick Christia
20:50.22
293
315
2439
Lambert, Clayton
Atlantic Communi
20:50.33
294
316
611
Casiano, Juan
Cypress Lake
20:51.66
295
317
2328
Barner, Adam
Gainesville
20:52.03
296
318
616
Leyva, Fernando
Cypress Lake
20:52.18
297
319
2027
Killea, Jonathan
St Johns Country
20:52.37
298
320
1058
Henderson, Tim
Forest
20:53.80
299
321
136
Boles, Benjamin
Belleview
20:55.47
300
322
1801
Nettles, Sean
Ridgeview
20:55.96
301
323
703
Bruener, Tyler
East Ridge
20:56.20
302
324
1228
Conklin, Justin
International Co
20:57.86
303
325
1883
Lovesky, Chris
Shorecrest Prepa
20:58.40
304
326
281
Lynn, John
Boca Raton Commu
20:58.88
305
327
617
Moore, Connor
Cypress Lake
21:01.46
306
328
1443
Vilardi, Thomas
Lecanto
21:02.99
307
329
1429
Dupler, Conner
Lecanto
21:03.94
308
330
207
Brockman, Ben
Bishop Moore
21:04.69
309
331
1438
Pich, Alex
Lecanto
21:05.23
310
332
8
Noble, Tyler
Anclote
21:06.90
311
333
1323
Beltz, Austin
Lake Highland Pr
21:07.62
312
334
1865
Gentry, Troy
Santa Fe
21:07.69
313
335
1073
Sutherland, Ty
Forest
21:13.01
314
336
1656
Ojeda, Lucio
Northside Christ
21:14.07
315
337
649
Lawrence, Adam
Dr Phillips
21:14.12
316
338
19
Green, Kyle
Armwood
21:14.39
317
339
2031
Montgomery, Colin
St Johns Country
21:16.27
318
340
630
Acosta, Brian
Doral Academy
21:16.80
319
341
84
Popiel, Chris
Bartram Trail
21:17.79
320
342
1186
Miller, Austin
Harmony
21:19.81
321
343
1955
MacCraw, Austin
South Lake (Grov
21:19.95
322
344
1269
Greenwood, Quincee
Jones
21:20.61
323
345
652
thomas, aaron
Dr Phillips
21:23.98
324
346
1161
Beatty, Brandon
Hardee County
21:24.35
325
347
714
Zamora, Giancarlo
East Ridge
21:25.10
326
348
1091
Ibrahim, Shadi
Freedom (Orlando
21:25.97
327
349
2327
Dose, Jonathan
Gainesville
21:26.68
328
350
1064
McCrann, Paul
Forest
21:27.46
329
351
1655
Nunamaker, Justin
Northside Christ
21:29.41
330
352
280
Leon, Pedro
Boca Raton Commu
21:30.40
331
353
22
Rivera, Jacob
Armwood
21:31.99
332
354
708
Johnson, Jace
East Ridge
21:32.21
333
355
1465
Stoffer, Jacob
Leesburg
21:33.25
334
356
417
Rainey, Robert
Celebration
21:35.06
335
357
75
Baumgaertner, Ryan
Bartram Trail
21:36.61
336
358
748
Gillette, Austin
Eastside
21:37.10
337
359
2280
Porath, Andrew
Wellington Commu
21:37.59
338
360
1184
Huff, Chris
Harmony
21:39.05
339
361
1956
Pivacco, James
South Lake (Grov
21:39.63
340
362
17
Brennen, Logan
Armwood
21:40.66
341
363
85
Small, Emerson
Bartram Trail
21:43.39
342
364
1972
Allcorn, Aaron
St Cloud
21:43.44
343
365
43
Mata, Juan
Atlantic Communi
21:45.13
344
366
665
Zacharopolus, Andr
Dunedin
21:46.29
345
367
1957
Singh, Kevin
South Lake (Grov
21:47.81
346
368
845
hart, drew
First Coast Chri
21:48.57
369
2154
Powers, Joseph
Trinity Catholic
21:49.14
347
370
1181
Craig, Nick
Harmony
21:50.27
348
371
757
Ruppert, Matthew
Eastside
21:52.38
349
372
615
Gauthier, Dion
Cypress Lake
21:52.80
350
373
1459
Funke, Kyle
Leesburg
21:52.81
351
374
1268
Gallego, Michael
Jones
21:58.42
352
375
1397
Poore, Jake
Land O Lakes
21:59.42
353
376
1094
Roberts, Paul
Freedom (Orlando
22:00.98
354
377
2015
Aiosa, Gregory
St Johns Country
22:01.03
355
378
1704
Marichal, Manny
Oak Hall
22:02.23
379
416
Puesan, Luis
Celebration
22:02.54
356
380
1390
Davidson, Robert
Land O Lakes
22:03.48
357
381
211
Fay, Max
Bishop Moore
22:06.22
358
382
338
Peirce, Scotty
Bradford
22:07.99
359
383
88
Wheeler, James
Bartram Trail
22:08.66
360
384
1881
Kant, Adrian
Shorecrest Prepa
22:09.78
361
385
1754
Van Arnam, Matt
P.K. Yonge
22:09.82
362
386
1289
Schaefer, Bradley
Keswick Christia
22:11.21
363
387
709
Johnson, Kevn
East Ridge
22:14.34
364
388
779
Trainor, Sean
Edgewater
22:16.40
365
389
1757
Nettles, Zachary
Palatka
22:17.46
390
1436
Murray, Kyle
Lecanto
22:19.92
366
391
1472
Pierre, Rodny
Meadowbrook Acad
22:22.10
367
392
1859
Anderson, Stefan
Santa Fe
22:23.86
368
393
2329
Upshaw, Sean
Gainesville
22:24.07
369
394
2330
Upshaw, Bryan
Gainesville
22:25.20
370
395
367
Huber, John
Buchholz
22:26.11
371
396
2282
Unterhalter, John
Wellington Commu
22:27.83
372
397
1360
Donley, Kyle
Lakeland
22:29.12
373
398
619
Oliveros, Ricardo
Cypress Lake
22:30.79
374
399
1871
White, Todd
Santa Fe
22:33.42
375
400
1361
Ferrell, Levi
Lakeland
22:38.57
376
401
2157
Trabings, Ben
Trinity Catholic
22:42.22
377
402
661
Herman, Joshua
Dunedin
22:43.71
378
403
1458
Feustel, Garrett
Leesburg
22:45.99
379
404
9
Poly, Constantine
Anclote
22:47.04
380
405
664
Sean, Mcclean
Dunedin
22:47.77
381
406
2039
Thomas, Kelvin
St Johns Country
22:49.62
382
407
411
Buckstein, Evan
Celebration
22:49.78
383
408
1622
Saltzgiver, George
Newberry
22:52.16
384
409
618
Moran, Nick
Cypress Lake
22:53.66
385
410
1978
Johnson, Tony
St Cloud
22:53.76
386
411
1456
Carlisle, Will
Leesburg
23:01.23
387
412
1976
Grimmes, Michael
St Cloud
23:05.84
388
413
2331
Gregg, Calvin
Gainesville
23:08.38
389
414
1351
Martin, Patrick
Lake Mary Prep
23:15.50
415
1162
Briones, Adrian
Hardee County
23:18.13
390
416
1541
Severe, Anthony
Mt Dora
23:19.23
417
2032
Moran, Michael
St Johns Country
23:19.35
391
418
24
Rodak, Joshua
Armwood
23:22.57
392
419
1618
Irvine, Bradley
Newberry
23:30.57
393
420
1653
Jackson, Kyle
Northside Christ
23:33.12
394
421
1652
Dorsey, Glen
Northside Christ
23:33.60
395
422
2332
Howell, Ryan
Gainesville
23:37.49
396
423
1950
Boyd, James
South Lake (Grov
23:44.07
397
424
1169
Pierstorff, Alex
Hardee County
23:44.17
398
425
1473
Poon, Tyler
Meadowbrook Acad
23:59.34
399
426
1090
Head, Calvin
Freedom (Orlando
24:05.03
400
427
774
Lorenzo, Angelo
Edgewater
24:16.31
401
428
44
Mitchell, Cody
Atlantic Communi
24:17.20
402
429
1463
McWilliams, Weston
Leesburg
24:32.15
403
430
1621
Purvis, Dylan
Newberry
24:33.88
404
431
1271
Hunt, Javeon
Jones
24:35.95
405
432
769
Crenshay, Quillen
Edgewater
24:46.05
406
433
1477
Watson, Jared
Meadowbrook Acad
24:52.23
407
434
1617
Duarte, Agustin
Newberry
24:52.61
408
435
39
Iglesias, Daniel
Atlantic Communi
25:06.91
409
436
1470
denton, sean
Meadowbrook Acad
25:15.05
410
437
2445
Harding, Tyler
Fort White
25:21.37
438
1167
Moreno, Antonio
Hardee County
25:21.62
411
439
1089
Gil, Julian
Freedom (Orlando
25:35.18
412
440
25
Rooks, Robert
Armwood
25:39.13
413
441
675
lamb, dillon
Dunnellon
25:54.28
414
442
676
pastore, daniel
Dunnellon
25:54.35
415
443
1474
Rose, Luke
Meadowbrook Acad
26:02.73
416
444
674
cross, charles
Dunnellon
26:06.72
417
445
1863
Etchart, Derek
Santa Fe
26:11.39
418
446
1277
Woldagabriel, Awet
Jones
26:15.44
419
447
1620
McCoy, Korbin
Newberry
26:17.67
420
448
1095
Sagastume, Byron
Freedom (Orlando
26:19.09
421
449
340
Thompson, Marcus
Bradford
26:38.98
422
450
772
Hartog (Hayes), Ro
Edgewater
26:43.57
423
451
5
Brown, David
Anclote
27:04.58
424
452
1869
Sanders, Andrew
Santa Fe
27:17.29
425
453
673
Colston, Tylor
Dunnellon
27:26.71
426
454
2444
Bagg, Doug
Fort White
27:30.72
455
2151
Adams, Blaise
Trinity Catholic
28:16.17
427
456
1366
Voight, Joseph
Lakeland
28:21.07
428
457
2443
Compton, Joshua
Fort White
28:37.41
458
1624
Styles, Taylor
Newberry
29:08.96
429
459
2153
Mancia, Andrew
Trinity Catholic
29:41.67
430
460
2156
Trabing, Bryan
Trinity Catholic
30:22.02
431
461
671
Bryan, Shane
Dunnellon
30:26.70
432
462
1619
Jones, Austin
Newberry
32:49.19
433
463
2152
Lovell, Tyler
Trinity Catholic
33:23.64
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Andres Arroyo Colonial - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Anne-Marie Blaney Belleview - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Boys Individual Awards - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Bridget Blake Dr Phillips - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
College Women Race Footage -2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Elliot Clemente - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Girls Individual Awards - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Girls Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
John Proffit - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Kacy Smith Estero - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Katelyn Greenleaf - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Mac Reynolds Nease - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Mens 8K Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Shelby Davidson - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Varsity Boys Start x 4 - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Race Footage-2011 FHSAA 4A Regional 1 XC Meet
Varsity Boys Start x 4 - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
550 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
ANCLOTE
,
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
5
2015
101
40
2014
88
13
2013
25
10
2012
89
30
5
2011
34
11
1
2010
15
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!