RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
you RUN the place
2000 S Mills Avenue, Orlando, Florida, 32806, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (30)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (29)
2015 - East Coast Classic (37)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (33)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (10)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (19)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (15)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (2)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (17)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (2)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (2)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (9)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (10)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (17)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (7)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (25)
2012 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (2)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (1)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2012 - Metro East XC Championships (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2011 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2010 - Florida State Relays (1)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (3)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
Folders
2010 - (15 videos)
2011 - (34 videos)
2012 - (89 videos)
2013 - (25 videos)
2014 - (88 videos)
2015 - (101 videos)
Misc Videos
101
All
101
Girls 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 8:21pm
Boys 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 5:30am
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 7:01pm
Girls 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 6:19pm
Boys 3200m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2015 - DyeStatFL
Apr 24th 2015, 3:45pm
Boys 1600m Section 2 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2015 - DyeStatFL
Mar 16th 2015, 7:30pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 15th 2015, 8:21pm
Comments
Metro Conference XC Championships
- Oct 14, 2015
Orlando, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
BW Sports Timing - Clearwater - FL - Timing C
Womens 5k East XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gibbons, Rafaella
Winter Park
18:58.55
1
2
Herndon, Hana
Winter Park
19:25.85
2
3
Jenkins, Elizabeth
Winter Park
19:52.89
3
4
Sublette, Alex
Boone
19:54.63
4
5
Nix, Emily
Winter Park
19:57.63
5
6
Kuhn, Katherine
Winter Park
20:03.12
6
7
Similus, Naomi
Oak Ridge
20:12.24
7
8
Coddington, Jennifer
Winter Park
20:13.54
8
9
White, Melanie
Winter Park
20:20.99
9
10
Larabee, Maddison
Winter Park
20:54.23
11
Allen, Kerrin
East River
20:58.55
12
Tavarez, Yelitza
Timber Creek
21:00.46
10
13
Castro, Ashley
Colonial
21:02.18
11
14
Baba, Alexandria
Winter Park
21:09.67
15
Montero, Mikeala
Colonial
21:12.73
12
16
Morales, Analiese
Cypress Creek
21:19.20
13
17
Galloway, Caitlin
Timber Creek
21:36.17
14
18
Badami, Samantha
University (Orla
21:48.38
15
19
Granville, Alexandra
Winter Park
21:59.78
20
Dolan, Jessica
Boone
22:09.78
16
21
Duran, Anna
University (Orla
22:22.84
17
22
Schneeberger, Hannah
Boone
22:27.68
18
23
Zambrana, Kiara
Boone
22:27.98
19
24
Law, Jennifer
Winter Park
22:29.55
25
Hepner, Madelyn
Timber Creek
22:33.06
20
26
Ortner, Jill
University (Orla
22:36.94
21
27
Tran, Sarah
University (Orla
22:40.63
22
28
Knox, Molly
Lake Nona
22:49.01
23
29
Pabon, Raenna
Boone
22:59.50
24
30
Torres, Telise
Colonial
23:03.98
25
31
Valencia, Chelsey
Lake Nona
23:06.70
26
32
Prieto, Arianna
Lake Nona
23:13.39
27
33
Smith, Taylor
Freedom (Orlando
23:13.43
28
34
Jimenez, Andrea
University (Orla
23:13.51
29
35
Schultz, Samantha
Boone
23:20.24
30
36
Burchell, Addie
Lake Nona
23:28.65
31
37
D'Angellilo, Ariel
Boone
23:42.23
32
38
Bourdon, Jacqueline
Lake Nona
23:53.83
33
39
Augsburger, Hannah
Colonial
24:01.06
34
40
Albritton, Julianna
Timber Creek
24:04.90
35
41
Kurtz, Kelli
Boone
24:11.81
42
Phang, Ashley
Timber Creek
24:13.81
36
43
Santalla, Mary
Timber Creek
24:30.83
37
44
Alexander, Zoe
Lake Nona
24:40.83
38
45
Bird, Samantha
University (Orla
24:42.89
39
46
Colon, Jazlynn
University (Orla
24:43.13
40
47
Griffin, Zoe
University (Orla
24:43.18
48
Ng, Julie
University (Orla
24:47.83
49
Hernandez, Cassidy
University (Orla
24:49.69
50
West, Ebony
Boone
24:50.63
51
Gil, Andrea
Boone
24:51.25
52
Felasquez, Yaminly
Colonial
24:53.35
41
53
Siegel, Amara
East River
25:08.79
54
Border, Kristina
Lake Nona
25:18.60
42
55
Johnson, Samantha
University (Orla
25:21.18
56
Bautista, Venus
Colonial
25:21.61
43
57
Truex, Katie
Boone
25:25.36
58
Darling, Monique
Boone
25:27.54
59
Ryan, Erin
Boone
25:48.31
60
Price, Tamara
Cypress Creek
25:49.63
44
61
Allred, Amanda
Cypress Creek
25:51.88
45
62
Ostos, Marianne
Timber Creek
26:00.74
46
63
Johnson, Summer
Freedom (Orlando
26:02.71
47
64
Frank, Lauren
Freedom (Orlando
26:05.21
48
65
Perret, Roxane
Timber Creek
26:06.44
66
Myers, Marquasha
Oak Ridge
26:25.45
49
67
Jaramillo, Natalia
Lake Nona
26:46.72
68
Johnson, Chantel
Oak Ridge
26:52.01
50
69
Santiago, Paulina
Lake Nona
27:02.67
70
Bent, Omelia
Oak Ridge
27:14.44
51
71
Snead, Natalie
Boone
27:30.97
72
Rivera, Sophia
Oak Ridge
27:33.27
52
73
Pope, Ashlynn
Lake Nona
27:37.12
74
Lugo, Isabella
Lake Nona
27:39.24
75
Jackson, Trevanda
Oak Ridge
27:41.22
53
76
Stringer, Ahnyah
Oak Ridge
27:49.12
54
77
Johnson, Brooke
Freedom (Orlando
27:59.49
55
78
Ramirez, Christine
Timber Creek
28:07.72
79
Littlejohn, Macey
Timber Creek
28:15.04
80
Galloway, Samantha
Timber Creek
28:34.03
81
Teal, Caitlin
Timber Creek
28:34.70
82
Nielson, Mya
Timber Creek
28:54.15
83
Hollie, Jaela
Oak Ridge
29:26.40
84
Higgs, Ashley
Oak Ridge
29:40.61
85
Saintine, Mysaul
Oak Ridge
29:49.17
86
Grant, Ashley
Oak Ridge
29:56.74
87
Meronne, Sadia
Oak Ridge
30:01.85
88
Gillick, Maggie
Timber Creek
30:08.14
89
Neal, Ka'Dayria
Oak Ridge
30:13.77
90
Duarte, Claudia
Cypress Creek
30:35.58
56
91
Seymour, Scarlett
Cypress Creek
31:22.20
57
92
Benjamin, Lauryn
East River
32:25.68
93
Franco-Johnson, Maya
East River
32:26.55
94
Williams, Khalia
Oak Ridge
35:14.14
95
Bustamante, Valeria
Cypress Creek
35:25.45
58
96
Cesar, Freden
Freedom (Orlando
35:59.67
59
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships
Boys 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championships
Girls 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championship
Girls 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championship
Jean D'Haiti Dr. Phillips Boys West Champion - Metro Confere
Megan Hannah West Orange HS Girls Metro West Champion - Metro Con
Timothy Doyle Freedom HS Boys Metro East Champion - Metro Confere
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys 5K - Metro East Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Metro Conference XC Championships
,
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
5
2015
101
40
2014
88
13
2013
25
10
2012
89
30
5
2011
34
11
1
2010
15
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!